CANLI SONUÇLAR - Of'un Sesi

CANLI SONUÇLAR - Of'un SesiOf'un Sesi

28 Ekim 2021 - 11:29
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
2 - 2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
MS
DC United DC United
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
MS
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
3 - 6
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
3 - 2
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
MS
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
2 - 1
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
1 - 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
MS
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
MS
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
MS
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
2 - 1
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
1 - 0
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
3 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1 - 3
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
19:00
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
19:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Al Urooba Al Urooba
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
17:15
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
19:30
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
BELÇİKA KUPASI
21:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Tienen Tienen
21:45
Westerlo Westerlo
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Fortaleza Fortaleza
1 - 2
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
0 - 3
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA KUPASI
MS
São Bernardo São Bernardo
2 - 0
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
MS
Botafogo-SP B Botafogo-SP B
0 - 0
Noroeste Noroeste
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Bahia Bahia
1 - 1
Ceara SC Ceara SC
MS
Santos Santos
2 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
15:00
Septemvri Sofya Septemvri Sofya
- : -
Etar Etar
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
Lokomotif Gorna Lokomotif Gorna
19:00
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
10'
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
0 - 0
Pisek Pisek
12'
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
1 - 0
Povltava FA Povltava FA
ÇİN KUPASI
DA
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
0 - 0
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
14:30
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
- : -
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
DANİMARKA KUPASI
19:00
Aalborg Freja Aalborg Freja
- : -
Brondby Brondby
20:45
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Aucas Aucas
1 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
20:15
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:30
Sedan Sedan
- : -
Laval Laval
20:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
- : -
Red Star Red Star
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 1
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
MS
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
2 - 1
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
HOLLANDA KUPASI
19:45
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
22:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
Willem II Willem II
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
0 - 3
UPNFM UPNFM
MS
Real Espana Real Espana
4 - 1
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
MS
CD Platense CD Platense
1 - 2
CD Victoria CD Victoria
MS
CD Vida CD Vida
1 - 1
CD Motagua CD Motagua
MS
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
1 - 0
CD Marathon CD Marathon
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Getafe Getafe
22:30
Levante Levante
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Norrkoping Norrkoping
- : -
Mjallby Mjallby
20:00
Degerfors Degerfors
- : -
Elfsborg Elfsborg
20:00
Halmstad Halmstad
- : -
Örebro Örebro
20:00
Göteborg Göteborg
- : -
Djurgarden Djurgarden
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Bologna Bologna
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
19:00
Ascoli Ascoli
- : -
Spal Spal
19:00
Brescia Brescia
- : -
Lecce Lecce
19:00
Alessandria Alessandria
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
21:30
Perugia Perugia
- : -
Reggina Reggina
21:30
Como Como
- : -
Pordenone Pordenone
21:30
Cremonese Cremonese
- : -
Pisa Pisa
21:30
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Parma Parma
21:30
Crotone Crotone
- : -
Benevento Benevento
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
MS
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
3 - 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
MS
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
MACARİSTAN KUPASI
20:30
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
- : -
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
1 - 0
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MS
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 2
Tapatio Tapatio
MS
Dorados Dorados
3 - 0
Venados FC Venados FC
MISIR 1. LİGİ
18:30
Ghazl El Mehalla Ghazl El Mehalla
- : -
Al Masry Al Masry
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Brann Brann
- : -
Viking Viking
21:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
- : -
Valerenga Valerenga
POLONYA KUPASI
15:00
OKS Swit Skolwin OKS Swit Skolwin
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
22:15
Braga Braga
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
ROMANYA KUPASI
15:00
FC Buzau FC Buzau
- : -
FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
18:00
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
- : -
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21:00
SSU Politehnica Timişoara SSU Politehnica Timişoara
- : -
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Metalac Metalac
SLOVENYA KUPASI
21:15
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Domzale Domzale
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:05
Al Hazm Al Hazm
- : -
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
19:50
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Taee Al Taee
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
16:30
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
- : -
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
16:30
ES Sahel ES Sahel
- : -
Club Africain Club Africain
UKRAYNA KUPASI
14:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
- : -
FC Lviv FC Lviv
ERT
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
0 - 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
19:00
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
19:30
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
15:00
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
- : -
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
17:15
Trikala Trikala
- : -
Niki Volos Niki Volos
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
13:00
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
- : -
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
14:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Pendikspor Pendikspor
14:00
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
- : -
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
14:00
Altınordu Altınordu
- : -
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
15:30
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
18:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
20:45
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 10 11 24
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 10 11 20
3 Beşiktaş 10 8 20
4 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 10 1 20
5 Fenerbahçe 10 3 19
6 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 10 4 18
7 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 10 5 17
8 Galatasaray 10 1 17
9 Altay 10 0 15
10 Adana Demirspor 10 0 13
11 Medipol Başakşehir 10 0 12
12 Gaziantep FK 10 -2 12
13 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 10 2 11
15 Yukatel Kayserispor 10 -4 11
16 GZT Giresunspor 10 -4 9
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 10 -5 9
18 Göztepe 10 -5 8
19 Kasımpaşa 10 -6 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 10 -14 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 10 16 24
2 MKE Ankaragücü 10 13 24
3 Eyüpspor 10 5 20
4 BB Erzurumspor 10 5 19
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 10 8 18
6 Kocaelispor 9 0 16
7 Tuzlaspor 9 1 14
8 Gençlerbirliği 9 -2 14
9 Yılport Samsunspor 9 0 12
10 Beypiliç Boluspor 9 0 11
11 Bursaspor 9 -1 11
12 Nasadoge Menemenspor 10 -6 11
13 İstanbulspor 9 -1 10
14 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
15 Altınordu 10 -10 10
16 Adanaspor 10 -4 9
17 Manisa FK 10 -6 9
18 Ankara Keçiörengücü 9 -6 7
19 Balıkesirspor 9 -9 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 9 4 17
3 Isparta 32 Spor 8 4 15
4 Kırşehir Belediyespor 8 3 14
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 9 1 13
6 Pazarspor 8 2 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 9 4 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 8 2 12
9 Şanlıurfaspor 7 3 12
10 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 9 4 12
11 Uşakspor A.Ş. 8 -5 10
12 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 8 -1 9
13 Ankara Demirspor 8 -2 8
14 Akhisarspor 8 -6 7
15 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 8 -3 7
16 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 7 -2 7
17 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
18 Eskişehirspor 8 -14 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 9 16 21
2 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 9 8 20
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 9 11 19
4 Çorum FK 9 11 18
5 Ankaraspor 9 11 17
6 Sakaryaspor 9 11 17
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 9 3 17
8 Bodrumspor 9 10 16
9 Afjet Afyonspor 9 3 14
10 Somaspor 9 2 14
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 9 0 14
12 Serik Belediyespor 9 -4 12
13 İnegölspor 9 -4 11
14 Diyarbekirspor 9 -1 10
15 Sarıyer 9 -6 10
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 9 -14 7
17 Turgutluspor 9 -7 6
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 9 -18 4
19 Adıyaman FK 9 -10 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 9 -22 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0